Joe Bowker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Bowker
Alias: Thomas Mahon
Born: 1883-07-20
Died: 1955-10-22 (Age:72)
Hometown: Salford, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click