Joe Conn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:56, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Conn
Birth Name: Joseph Cohen
Born: 1897-03-13
Birthplace: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1977-01-01 (Age:79)
Hometown: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click