Joe Erskine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:14, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Erskine
Birth Name: Joseph Erskine
Born: 1934-01-26
Birthplace: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Died: 1990-02-02 (Age:56)
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click