Joe Fox

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:48, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Fox
Alias: Young Fox
Born: 1894-02-08
Died: 1965-04-02 (Age:71)
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click