Joe Lipsey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:29, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Lipsey
Alias: The Sledgehammer
Born: 1967-02-12
Hometown: Vardaman, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click