Joe Lynch

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:22, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Lynch
Alias:
Birth Name: Joseph Aloysius Lynch
Born: 1898-11-30
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1965-09-01 (Age:66)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense