Joe Miceli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:29, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Miceli
Alias: Joseph Anthony Miceli
Born: 1929-01-08
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died: 2008-07-19 (Age:79)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click