Joe Rindone

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:04, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Rindone
Alias: Dynamite Joe Rindone
Born: 1926-02-01
Died: 1998-11-29 (Age:72)
Hometown: Roxbury, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click