Joe Robleto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:32, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Robleto
Birth Name: Jose Robleto
Born: 1923-00-00
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Pasadena, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click