Joe Tei Ken

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:19, 25 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Tei Ken
Alias: Little Joe
Birth Name: Jung Kwon Suh
Born: 1913-11-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click