Joe Thomas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:40, 28 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Thomas
Alias: Joseph Daily
Born: 1886-08-30
Birthplace: Beverly, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1926-02-01 (Age:39)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click