Joel Casamayor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:24, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joel Casamayor
Alias: El Cepillo
Birth Name: Joel Casamayor Johnson
Born: 1971-07-12
Birthplace: Guantanamo, Cuba
Hometown: Miramar, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click