Joergen Hansen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:08, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joergen Hansen
Alias: Gamle
Born: 1943-03-27
Birthplace: Aarhus, Denmark
Hometown: Aarhus, Denmark
Boxing Record: click