Joey Angelo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:52, 29 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Angelo
Birth Name: Joseph A. D'Agastino
Born: 1923-10-23
Died: 2005-08-24 (Age:81)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Boxing Record: click