Joey Peralta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:28, 16 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Peralta
Birth Name: Jose Peralta
Born: 1918-08-25
Birthplace: Mexico
Died: 2000-12-02 (Age:82)
Hometown: Douglas, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click