Joey Sangor

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:21, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Sangor
Alias:
Birth Name: Julius Joseph Sangor
Born: 1903-05-04
Died: 1982-01-00 (Age:78)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense