Joey Scalfaro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:26, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Scalfaro
Alias: The Fighting Chemist
Born: 1903-04-01
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:61)
Hometown: Harlem, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click