Johann Orsolics

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:40, 24 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johann Orsolics
Alias: Hans Orsolics
Born: 1947-05-14
Birthplace: Vienna, Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click