John Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:47, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click