John Duplessis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:50, 9 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Duplessis
Alias: Super D
Born: 1966-08-04
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click