John John Molina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:34, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John John Molina
Birth Name: Juan A. Molina
Born: 1965-03-17
Birthplace: Fajardo, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Fajardo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click