John Lark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:17, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Lark
Alias: The Steel City Shark
Born: 1965-12-31
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Gary, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click