John Mark Apolinario

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:50, 5 November 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Mark Apolinario
Alias: Iceman
Born: 1990-01-05 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Maasim, Sarangani, Philippines
Hometown: Sarangani, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click