John Meekins

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:02, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Meekins
Birth Name: John Wesley Meekins
Born: 1965-05-19
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click