John Michael Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:19, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Michael Johnson
Alias: Bam Bam
Born: 1968-06-03 (Age:46)
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click