John Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:49, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Ruiz
Alias: The Quiet Man
Born: 1972-01-04
Birthplace: Methuen, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Chelsea, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click