John Scully

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:14, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Scully
Alias: The Iceman
Born: 1967-07-28
Birthplace: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click