Johnny Bang

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:56, 2 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Bang
Birth Name: John Bangs
Born: 1917-07-17
Died: 1976-08-00 (Age:59)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click