Johnny Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:25, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Brown
Alias: Philip Hickman
Born: 1902-07-18
Birthplace: Spitalfields, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1976-07-01 (Age:73)
Hometown: St George's, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click