Johnny Bumphus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:46, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Bumphus
Alias: Bump City
Born: 1960-08-17
Birthplace: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click