Johnny Creeley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:22, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Creeley
Alias: Jack
Born: 1888-10-14
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click