Difference between revisions of "Johnny Daly"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>52555</human>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>52555</human>
 
<human>52555</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Daly, Johnny]]

Revision as of 10:14, 24 December 2011

Name: Johnny Daly
Alias: Daley
Born: 1888-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click