Difference between revisions of "Johnny Daly"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Daly, Johnny]]
 
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Daly, Johnny]]
 +
[[Category: Bantamweight Index|Daly, Johnny]]

Latest revision as of 17:00, 20 February 2012

Name: Johnny Daly
Alias: Daley
Born: 1888-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click