Johnny Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:56, 23 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Daly
Alias: Daley
Born: 1888-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click