Johnny Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:14, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Daly
Alias: Daley
Born: 1888-00-00
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click