Johnny Eggers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:49, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Eggers
Alias: KO
Birth Name: Eger
Born: 1893-00-00
Birthplace: Germany
Died: 1949-00-00 (Age:56)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click