Johnny Erickson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:38, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Erickson
Alias: Angelo Azzolina
Born: 1906-03-29
Birthplace: Catania, Sicilia, Italy
Died: 1968-12-01 (Age:62)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click