Johnny Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:39, 22 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Garcia
Alias: Laberinto
Born: 1989-02-10
Hometown: Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click