Johnny Gaudes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:09, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Gaudes
Alias: Little Hercules
Born: 1911-01-01
Died: 1963-07-01 (Age:52)
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Boxing Record: click