Johnny Howard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:59, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Howard
Birth Name: John Tkac
Born: 1893-02-01
Birthplace: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1975-05-01 (Age:82)
Hometown: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click