Johnny Lewus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:13, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lewus
Birth Name: John Lewus
Born: 1971-06-29
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click