Johnny Lombardo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:29, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lombardo
Alias: (Ralph Gonzales)
Born: 1929-05-19
Hometown: Mount Carmel, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click