Johnny Lustig

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:56, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lustig
Alias: Young Lustig
Born: 1891-00-00
Died: 1955-11-21 (Age:64)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click