Johnny Lyman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:07, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Lyman
Birth Name: Frank Lyman
Born: 1871-11-24
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click