Johnny Marto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:02, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Marto
Birth Name: Robert John Marty
Born: 1885-02-24
Birthplace: Minnesota, USA
Died: 1962-10-00 (Age:77)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click