Johnny McCoy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:14, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny McCoy
Alias: Clarence Millard
Born: 1897-02-06
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Died: 1978-10-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click