Johnny Miler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:42, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Miler
Birth Name: John Miletich
Born: 1910-08-10
Birthplace: Hocking, Iowa, USA
Died: 1976-06-17 (Age:65)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click