Johnny Molloy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:08, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Molloy
Alias: James Molloy
Born: 1926-03-26
Birthplace: St Helens, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 2005-03-20 (Age:78)
Hometown: St Helens, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click