Johnny O’Donnell

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:08, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny O'Donnell
Alias: Celtic Shadow
Birth Name:
Born: 1900-05-19
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Died: 1973-03-15 (Age:72)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense