Johnny Ritchie (Featherweight)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:24, 4 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Ritchie
Birth Name: Johnny Bixile
Died: 1906-10-29
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click